Open in The Food App

Don’t have the app? Download for free:

M&S Tatayoyo Peppers

M&S Tatayoyo Peppers

M&S Tatayoyo Peppers is a Not ultra‑processed food product.

Not ultra‑processed: The product contains no known additives or processing methods that indicate ultra-processing (UPF) by the NOVA classification.

Nutri-Score

Nutri-Score A M&S Tatayoyo Peppers has a Nutri-Score of A.

Open in the app to view full nutritional information.

Where to buy

  • Ocado
  • M&S
M&S Tatayoyo Peppers and other products from this brand are available at Ocado, M&S.

Open in the app to see prices.

Allergens in M&S Tatayoyo Peppers

No known allergens.

Swap suggestions to M&S Tatayoyo Peppers

Open in the app to see swap suggestions based on your preferences.

Ingredients

Tatayoyo Peppers

Always double‑check the information on the product packaging to ensure you do not consume anything you may react to.

The product information comes from both internal and external sources and may contain errors. Recognition of ingredients and additives may also be incomplete. The Food App is not responsible for any inaccuracies or omissions.

Open in The Food App

Don’t have the app? Download for free:

More products in the same category as M&S Tatayoyo Peppers:

Read more

Best UK supermarket Greek yoghurts: additives, protein and UPF compared

Best UK supermarket Greek yoghurts: additives, protein and UPF compared

Compare popular Greek and Greek-style yoghurts from UK supermarkets by ingredients, protein and ultra-processing, with...

Meet Alexandra Sutton: The Food App's Resident Nutritionist

Meet Alexandra Sutton: The Food App's Resident Nutritionist

Alexandra Sutton (ANutr) is the nutritionist behind The Food App's UK content, partnerships and editorial...