Open in The Food App

Don’t have the app? Download for free:

TRIP Peach Bliss

TRIP Peach Bliss

TRIP Peach Bliss is an Ultra‑processed food product.

The product contains additives or is industrially processed in a way that we consider clear indicators of an ultra‑processed food (UPF) by the NOVA classification.

Additives and processes (4) in TRIP Peach Bliss


Natural Flavouring


Steviol Glycosides from Stevia


Citric Acid


Ascorbic Acid


Open in the app to read about the additives.

Nutri-Score

Nutri-Score D TRIP Peach Bliss has a Nutri-Score of D.

Open in the app to view full nutritional information.

Where to buy

  • Ocado
  • ASDA
  • Sainsbury's
  • Tesco
  • Waitrose
TRIP Peach Bliss and other products from this brand are available at Ocado, ASDA, Sainsbury's, Tesco, Waitrose.

Open in the app to see prices.

Allergens in TRIP Peach Bliss

No known allergens.

Swap suggestions to TRIP Peach Bliss

Open in the app to see swap suggestions based on your preferences.

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Grape, Apple, Peach (1%), Lemon), Magnesium Citrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings and Botanical Extracts (Lemon Balm, Chamomile), Lion's Mane Extract, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Always double‑check the information on the product packaging to ensure you do not consume anything you may react to.

The product information comes from both internal and external sources and may contain errors. Recognition of ingredients and additives may also be incomplete. The Food App is not responsible for any inaccuracies or omissions.

Open in The Food App

Don’t have the app? Download for free:

More products in the same category as TRIP Peach Bliss:

Read more

What is ultra-processed food? A simple guide with examples

What is ultra-processed food? A simple guide with examples

It’s not always easy to tell whether a food product is ultra-processed or not. This...

How to spot and identify ultra-processed foods (UPFs)

How to spot and identify ultra-processed foods (UPFs)

Learn how to spot ultra-processed foods by reading the ingredients list. A simple UK guide...